Eliminator - Last Two Standing
RICHO FRANK T
Jonathon Patton 4.1 1 Jack Billings 1.3
Jack Redpath 1.1 1 Darcy Moore 1.0
Robbie Gray 2.1 6 Josh Kennedy (wc) 6.3
Steele Sidebottom 4.3 3 Brad Crouch 3.2
Trent Cotchin 3.2 4 Seb Ross 4.3
Lachie Whitfield 3.4 5 Taylor Adams 5.1
Stefan Martin 5.4 5 Daniel Currie 5.4
Scott Selwood 8.4 4 Clayton Oliver 4.0
Tom Rockliff   0 Rory Sloane  
30.20.200 29 29.16.190
Division 1 Preliminary Finals
Seniors Reserves
JANITH GAVIN RAPH MAT
Callum Sinclair 1.0 Joe Daniher 3.1 3 Charlie Cameron 0.1 Peter Wright 1.1
Jack Riewoldt 1.3 Jamie Elliott 1.0 1 Jade Gresham 0.2 Matthew Wright 0.0
Charlie Dixon 1.1 Daniel Menzel 2.1 2 Tory Dickson 2.1 Mitch McGovern 3.1
Jordan Lewis 4.1 Lachie Neale 1.3 1 Ben Cunnington 3.3 Zach Tuohy 4.0
Lachie Hunter 4.2 Dom Tyson 3.1 3 Brendan Goddard 4.3 Isaac Smith 4.5
Richard Douglas 3.5 Matt Crouch 5.5 5 Bernie Vince 3.0 Sam Mitchell 4.0
Sam Jacobs 4.2 Matthew Kreuzer 5.3 5 James Sicily 1.3 Billy Longer 5.4
Brad Ebert 2.4 Jack Steele 4.4 4 Stephen Coniglio 4.0 George Hewett 2.4
Steven Motlop   Robbie Gray   0 Jack Crisp   Luke Dahlhaus  
20.18.138 24.18.162 24 17.13.115 23.15.153
Winner to play Ben in GF Winner to play Loaf in GF
Division 2 Preliminary Finals
Seniors Reserves
SYD JUZZY BEN R JUZZY
Joe Daniher 3.1 Josh Kennedy (wc) 6.3 6 Tom Papley 2.0 Jordan De Goey 0.1
Toby Greene 2.0 Ben Brown 3.1 3 Jack Martin 4.3 Jarryd Roughead 3.0
Jack Darling 2.2 Jamie Elliott 1.0 1 Sam Reid 2.3 Eric Hipwood 1.1
Stephen Coniglio 4.1 Lachie Neale 1.3 1 Jack Newnes 3.2 Luke Shuey 3.5
Sam Docherty 3.5 Callan Ward 3.1 3 Dom Tyson 3.1 Lachie Hunter 4.2
Jake Lloyd 4.2 Dyson Heppell 3.2 3 Michael Hibberd 3.4 David Zaharakis 4.2
Billy Longer 5.4 Patrick Ryder 5.1 5 Rhys Stanley 2.0 Matthew Leuenberger 4.5
Matt Priddis 6.4 Sam Menegola 6.4 6 Sam Powell-Pepper Out Luke McDonald 2.0
Luke Breust   Jordan De Goey   0 Shaun Burgoyne 3.2 Zach Tuohy  
29.19.193 28.15.183 28 22.15.147 21.16.142
Winner to play Uchitha in GF Winner to play Uchitha in GF
Division 3 Preliminary Finals
Seniors Reserves
ADAM DES DES PARMA
Ben Brown 3.1 Tom Lynch (Adl) 1.1 1 Sam Gray 2.2 Peter Wright 1.1
Joe Daniher 3.1 Jamie Elliott 1.0 1 Josh Caddy 1.0 Christian Petracca 0.0
Jonathon Patton 4.1 Jarryd Roughead 3.0 3 Jack Martin 4.3 Tim Membrey 2.1
Andrew Gaff 4.0 Bryce Gibbs 4.2 4 David Mundy 2.0 Dion Prestia 4.5
Marc Murphy 4.5 Matt Priddis 2.5 2 Shaun Higgins 5.1 Kade Simpson 3.4
Matt Crouch 5.5 Nathan Jones 5.5 5 Dan Hannebery 4.5 Jack Newnes 3.2
Billy Longer 5.4 Patrick Ryder 5.1 5 Mason Cox 4.1 Matthew Kreuzer 5.3
Marcus Bontempelli 4.4 Jack Steele 4.4 4 David Swallow 2.4 Jacob Hopper 2.4
Steele Sidebottom   Dan Hannebery   0 Heath Shaw   Matthew Leuenberger  
32.21.213 25.18.168 25 24.16.160 20.20.140
Winner to play Tuddy in GF Winner to play Adam in GF
Division 4 Preliminary Finals
Seniors Reserves
ANDREW B ANDREW P SASH ANDREW P
Lance Franklin 4.2 Daniel Menzel 2.1 2 Peter Wright 1.1 Mitch McGovern 3.1
Cale Hooker 4.0 Taylor Walker 2.2 2 James Stewart 2.3 Steve Johnson 0.1
Jake Stringer 0.2 Josh Kennedy (wc) 6.3 6 Daniel Rioli 1.0 Matthew Wright 0.0
Dayne Zorko 3.4 Dustin Martin 3.3 3 Nathan Jones 5.5 Dylan Shiel 5.0
Matt Crouch 5.5 Steele Sidebottom 4.3 4 Jordan Lewis 4.1 Jarrod Harbrow 3.2
Sam Menegola 3.5 Rory Laird 4.3 4 Zach Tuohy 4.0 Shaun Grigg 3.1
Max Gawn 3.1 Stefan Martin 5.4 5 Nathan Vardy 5.5 Daniel Currie 5.4
Jack Steele 4.4 Jack Viney 0.4 0 Brad Ebert 2.4 Stephen Coniglio 4.0
Jarryd Lyons   Dylan Shiel   0 Lachie Whitfield   Zak Jones  
26.23.179 26.23.179 26 24.19.163 23.9.147
Winner to play Sash in GF Winner to play Blues in GF